- Main Events
- FUNimation Sneak Peek (Sat 11:30am - Sat 12:30pm – Main Events (Heritage A/B/C/D – Hilton))
- Live Events
- Dubbing 101 (Christopher R. Sabat) (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – Live Events (Discovery A/B – Hilton))
- Panel 1
- Cosplay Skits With NOTN (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:30pm – Panel 1 (Discovery C – Hilton))
- Panel 2
- Team Haberkorn Panel (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – Panel 2 (Heritage F – Hilton))
- Panel 3
- Cassandra Lee Morris – Autograph Session (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:00pm – Panel 3 (Heritage E – Hilton))
- David Vincent – Autograph Session (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – Panel 3 (Heritage E – Hilton))
- Panel 4
- Introduction to Cosplay: A Field Guide to Costumed Survival (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:30pm – Panel 4 (Oak – Hilton))
- Panel 5
- Volunteer Meeting (Sat 11:00am - Sat 11:30am – Panel 5 (Hemlock – Hilton))
- The Hetalia Improv Skit Panel (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – Panel 5 (Hemlock – Hilton))
- Manga Library
- Open Reading (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – Manga Library (Cedar – Hilton))
- Workshop
- Karaoke
- Karaoke Contest Auditions (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – Karaoke (Alder – Hilton))
- Fanworks
- Open Art and Writing (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:00pm – Fanworks (Boardroom – Hilton))
- Art-Into-Fic/Fic-Into-Art Kick-Off (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – Fanworks (Boardroom – Hilton))
- Chibi Room
- Coloring (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:00pm – Chibi Room (Ash – Hilton))
- Kumihimo: Promise Bracelets and Rings (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – Chibi Room (Ash – Hilton))
- PhotoBooth
- Open PhotoBooth (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – PhotoBooth (Birch – Hilton))
- Live 2
- Hetalia World Meeting (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – Live 2 (West River I & II – Red Lion))
- Live 3a
- Random Panel of Doom (Sat 11:30am - Sat 1:00pm – Live 3a (East River I – Red Lion))
- Live 3b
- merge place holder (Sat 11:30am - Sat 1:00pm – Live 3b (East River II – Red Lion))
- Console & LAN Gaming
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl Heat 1 (Sat 11:30am - Sat 12:30pm – Console & LAN Gaming (Deck Rooms – Red Lion))
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl Heat 2 (Sat 12:30pm - Sat 1:00pm – Console & LAN Gaming (Deck Rooms – Red Lion))
- Console & LAN Gaming
- CCGs
- CCGs
- Munchkin: Pirates vs. Ninja (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – CCGs (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- CCGs
- Magic: The Gathering Standard Tournament (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – CCGs (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- CCGs
- CCGs
- CCGs
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Constructed Tournament (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – CCGs (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- RPGs
- Avatar: The Last Airbender (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – RPGs (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- RPGs
- Mutants & Masterminds (Sat 11:00am - Sat 1:00pm – RPGs (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- RPGs
- Cel*Style Games on Demand (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – RPGs (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- Board Games
- Whack a Catgirl! (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:00pm – Board Games (Centennial Center – Red Lion))
- Art Show
- Art Show Setup (Sat 11:00am - Sat 12:00pm – Art Show (Quayside/Portside – Red Lion))
- Art Show Open (Sat 12:00pm - Sat 1:00pm – Art Show (Quayside/Portside – Red Lion))
View the entire convention schedule in grid format.
View all events by category in a linear format.
Back 1 Hour –
Auto Beginning –
Forward 1 Hour
Display time under event name: Yes | No
List or Grid view: List | Grid