Main EventsHeritage A/B/C/D – Hilton |
Live EventsDiscovery A/B – Hilton |
Panel 1Discovery C – Hilton |
Panel 2Heritage F – Hilton |
Panel 3Heritage E – Hilton |
Panel 4Oak – Hilton |
Panel 5Hemlock – Hilton |
Manga LibraryCedar – Hilton |
WorkshopDiscovery E/D – Hilton |
KaraokeAlder – Hilton |
FanworksBoardroom – Hilton |
Chibi RoomAsh – Hilton |
PhotoBoothBirch – Hilton |
Live 2West River I & II – Red Lion |
Live 3aEast River I – Red Lion |
Live 3bEast River II – Red Lion |
Console & LAN GamingDeck Rooms – Red Lion |
CCGsCentennial Center – Red Lion |
RPGsCentennial Center – Red Lion |
Board GamesCentennial Center – Red Lion |
Art ShowQuayside/Portside – Red Lion |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Main EventsHeritage A/B/C/D – Hilton |
Live EventsDiscovery A/B – Hilton |
Panel 1Discovery C – Hilton |
Panel 2Heritage F – Hilton |
Panel 3Heritage E – Hilton |
Panel 4Oak – Hilton |
Panel 5Hemlock – Hilton |
Manga LibraryCedar – Hilton |
WorkshopDiscovery E/D – Hilton |
KaraokeAlder – Hilton |
FanworksBoardroom – Hilton |
Chibi RoomAsh – Hilton |
PhotoBoothBirch – Hilton |
Live 2West River I & II – Red Lion |
Live 3aEast River I – Red Lion |
Live 3bEast River II – Red Lion |
Console & LAN GamingDeck Rooms – Red Lion |
CCGsCentennial Center – Red Lion |
RPGsCentennial Center – Red Lion |
Board GamesCentennial Center – Red Lion |
Art ShowQuayside/Portside – Red Lion |
|||||||||
12:00 pm | FUNimation Sneak Peek 12:00pm to 12:30pm |
Dubbing 101 (Christopher R. Sabat) | Cosplay Skits With NOTN 12:00pm to 12:30pm |
Team Haberkorn Panel 12:00pm to 1:00pm |
David Vincent – Autograph Session | Introduction to Cosplay: A Field Guide to Costumed Survival 12:00pm to 12:30pm |
The Hetalia Improv Skit Panel | Open Reading 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Karaoke Contest Auditions 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Art-Into-Fic/Fic-Into-Art Kick-Off | Kumihimo: Promise Bracelets and Rings | Open PhotoBooth 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Hetalia World Meeting 12:00pm to 1:00pm |
Random Panel of Doom 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl Heat 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm |
Munchkin: Pirates vs. Ninja 12:00pm to 1:00pm |
Magic: The Gathering Standard Tournament 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Constructed Tournament 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Avatar: The Last Airbender 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Mutants & Masterminds 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Cel*Style Games on Demand 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
Art Show Open 12:00pm to 2:00pm |
|||||||
12:30 pm | Super Smash Bros. Brawl Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 pm | Dark Horse: Celebrating 25 Years of Manga | Prop Weapons: Making, Materials, Methods, and Madness | Todd Haberkorn – Autograph Session | Crossplay 101 | Open Art and Writing 1:00pm to 2:00pm |
Munchkin Qualifier 1 1:00pm to 2:00pm |
Munchkin: Axe Cop 1:00pm to 2:00pm |
Pokémon TCG Theme Deck Challenge 1:00pm to 2:00pm |
Tentacle Bento Learn to Play 1:00pm to 2:00pm |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:30 pm | David Vincent: Ask Me Anything 1:30pm to 2:00pm |
Nan da yo!? Manga Translating with Character 1:30pm to 2:00pm |
KH Unlocked: Are You Square? 1:30pm to 2:00pm |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl Heat 3 1:30pm to 2:00pm |
View the entire convention schedule in grid format.
View all events by category in a linear format.
Back 1 Hour – Auto Beginning – Forward 1 Hour
Display time under event name: Yes | No
List or Grid view: List | Grid